TiVo Community
TiVo Community
TiVo Community
Go Back   TiVo Community > Main TiVo Forums > TiVo Home Media Features & TiVoToGo
TiVo Community
Reply
Forum Jump
 
Thread Tools
Old 05-13-2015, 06:09 AM   #7981
jcthorne
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jan 2002
Location: Houston
Posts: 2,245
Quote:
Originally Posted by NotInUse View Post

After all, my systems are Mac not 'Doze and AAC works great everywhere for me - iPad, iPhone, Mac, Playstation... I never retain the AC3 audio.

.
Tivo does not handle 5.1 AAC. Only stereo. Only 5.1 format Tivo supports is AC3.

__________________
Current : Roamio Base with 2TB drive and 2 Premieres and a mini. OTA. kmttg, pyTivo, running with a 78TB Synology 1511 NAS....serving up the world.

Setup help for pytivo under windows:
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
jcthorne is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-13-2015, 11:55 AM   #7982
nooneuknow
TiVo User Since 2007
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Location: Cox Cable Market, NV
Posts: 3,588
TC CLUB MEMBER
[redacted by nooneuknow] Off-Topic

__________________
...

Last edited by nooneuknow; 05-13-2015 at 01:10 PM. Reason: [redacted by nooneuknow] Off-Topic
nooneuknow is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-13-2015, 12:07 PM   #7983
jcthorne
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jan 2002
Location: Houston
Posts: 2,245
Quote:
Originally Posted by nooneuknow View Post
Last I checked, I couldn't have just 2ch stereo coming out of my base Roamio, through HDMI. I have to have my TV convert DD/PCM, and then I run that to a set of good computer stereo speakers in the back of the room, with a subwoofer, for a fake surround effect (leaving the TV speakers on, and using the RCA jacks on the TV for the rear speakers).

I have noticed that it seems like I lose what would normally be center-channel, like dialog using DD, which I can make a little better switching to PCM over HDMI (which I have to anyway, since my base Roamios and Sony TVs hate each other, and the audio pops, squelches, and suffers insufferable audio dropouts if set to DD. 10x worse if I move the Roamio to the TV HDMI with ARC capability, especially all the speaker blowing pops and squelches.

I wish I could just tell my TiVo to send 2ch stereo over HDMI... Same TVs had no issues at all when hooked up to Premieres or HDs, but put a base Roamio on the same cable to the same TV, and it just makes me so angry...

I know this isn't the place for this. But, I'm really desperate to bring it up where people are at, that know all this audio stuff... I'll just delete the post in 20 minutes, if nobody replies...
My base Roamio outputs audio and video to a Yamaha Receiver. This decodes the DD5.1, remaps the center dialog channel to the front R&L and outputs the signals to 4 monoblock amps and an amplified subwoofer. Video is sent, again via HDMI to an HDMI multiplexer and on to Slingbox and my projector.

No pops, squeals etc. Did have trouble with my previous Premiere until I replaced my old Integra receiver.

Your Roamio and the Sony Tv are not getting along on HDMI. Good luck trying to convince either brand they are wrong. You just gotta find what works and go there.

__________________
Current : Roamio Base with 2TB drive and 2 Premieres and a mini. OTA. kmttg, pyTivo, running with a 78TB Synology 1511 NAS....serving up the world.

Setup help for pytivo under windows:
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
jcthorne is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-17-2015, 01:20 PM   #7984
NotInUse
Registered User
 
Join Date: May 2015
Posts: 6
Quote:
Originally Posted by jcthorne View Post
Tivo does not handle 5.1 AAC. Only stereo. Only 5.1 format Tivo supports is AC3.
I know this... which is why I started I remux everything via Handbrake. Handbrake will convert the Tivo AC3 5.1 to AAC 5.1 without issue.

NotInUse is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-17-2015, 01:32 PM   #7985
RBeatse
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: Salt Lake City, UT
Posts: 33
I've used kmttg for years and love it. I have only ever used it for downloading shows and I never knew it could be used to backup and restore season passes. I found out about the ability just a little while ago. So, I have a couple of questions that I hope someone can answer for me:

When it says Season Passes does it also mean Wishlist? I use Wishlists instead of season passes and have hundreds.
I currently have a TiVo Series 3. Can I backup the season passes/Wishlists and apply them to a new Roamio if I was to purchase one?
Are there other settings that this will work for?

RBeatse is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-17-2015, 01:51 PM   #7986
moyekj
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Location: Mission Viejo, CA
Posts: 9,686
Quote:
Originally Posted by RBeatse View Post
When it says Season Passes does it also mean Wishlist? I use Wishlists instead of season passes and have hundreds.
I currently have a TiVo Series 3. Can I backup the season passes/Wishlists and apply them to a new Roamio if I was to purchase one?
Are there other settings that this will work for?
Season Passes includes Auto Record Wishlists (ARWLs). i.e. Includes only wishlists set to record automatically. In kmttg config-Tivos tab if you provide your tivo.com login and password then you can backup your S3 Season Passes and copy them over to Roamio if/when you get one.
NOTE: Caveat: For copied ARWLs the resulting copies may not match the original wishlist name if you customized the names and you would have to go fix names following the copy.

EDIT: Thinking about it some more, for series 3 units I'm not sure if it will work since tivo.com I think may not include ARWLs in Season Pass list, so ARWLs backup/restore may only work for series 4 or later units.

__________________
Roamio Pro, Elite, Premiere
Cox - Motorola CableCards & TAs
Slingbox 350 via TiVo Mini & TiVo Stream for remote viewing

To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.

Last edited by moyekj; 05-17-2015 at 01:58 PM.
moyekj is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-17-2015, 03:25 PM   #7987
RBeatse
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: Salt Lake City, UT
Posts: 33
Yes, it looks like this will work for the 2 a Premiers I have but will not work for the TiVo HD XL that I have in the Man Cave which is where I have the most Wishlists to backup and move if I bought a new TiVo. Darn!

RBeatse is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-17-2015, 03:40 PM   #7988
gp97cohe
Registered User
 
Join Date: May 2015
Posts: 2
kmttg latest windows tools - virus?

when attempting to download kmttg_win32_tools_v1.1f.zip, the file is being blocked as a Trojan (Filecoder.CO_7). Here's the description:

Filecoder.CO_7 is a Trojan. A Trojan is a program that pretends to have a valid use, but in fact modifies the user's computer in malicious ways. Trojans do not replicate or spread to other computers.

File Related Changes
It drops the following file(s) on the system:
• "C:\Documents and Settings\Admin\Start Menu\Programs\Startup\987a800.exe"
• "C:\Documents and Settings\Admin\Application Data\987a800.exe"

Process Related Changes
It creates the following mutex(es):
•ZonesCacheCounterMutex"
•ZonesLockedCacheCounterMutex"
•c:!documents and settings!admin!local settings!history!history.ie5!"
•CTF.TMD.MutexDefaultS-1-5-21-1078081533-842925246-854245398-1003"
•CTF.TimListCache.FMPDefaultS-1-5-21-1078081533-842925246-854245398-1003MUTEX.DefaultS-1-5-21-1078081533-842925246-854245398-1003"
•CTF.Compart.MutexDefaultS-1-5-21-1078081533-842925246-854245398-1003"
•c:!documents and settings!admin!local settings!temporary internet files!content.ie5!"
•ZoneAttributeCacheCounterMutex"
•SHIMLIB_LOG_MUTEX"
•WininetConnectionMutex"
•CTF.Layouts.MutexDefaultS-1-5-21-1078081533-842925246-854245398-1003"
•CTF.Asm.MutexDefaultS-1-5-21-1078081533-842925246-854245398-1003"
•ZonesCounterMutex"
•DBWinMutex"
•CTF.LBES.MutexDefaultS-1-5-21-1078081533-842925246-854245398-1003"
•c:!documents and settings!admin!cookies!"

It creates the following process(es): • C:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe [ -k netsvcs ]
• C:\WINDOWS\explorer.exe
• C:\WINDOWS\Temp\983fbf022783ab1ed83a58fd166c4e2b.exe [ \c:\windows\temp\983fbf022783ab1ed83a58fd166c4e2b.exe ]
• C:\WINDOWS\system32\vssadmin.exe [ vssadmin.exe Delete Shadows /All /Quiet ]

It injects malicious code into the following process(es): • "C:\WINDOWS\explorer.exe"
• "C:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe"

Network Activity
We observed the following DNS query/queries: •dominikanabestplace.com
•dominicanajoker.com
•nofbiatdominicana.com

gp97cohe is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-17-2015, 04:40 PM   #7989
moyekj
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Location: Mission Viejo, CA
Posts: 9,686
False alarm. There's no viruses in the tools zip package.

__________________
Roamio Pro, Elite, Premiere
Cox - Motorola CableCards & TAs
Slingbox 350 via TiVo Mini & TiVo Stream for remote viewing

To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
moyekj is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-17-2015, 10:41 PM   #7990
gp97cohe
Registered User
 
Join Date: May 2015
Posts: 2
working across subnets

thanks. i downloaded the previous tools file just to be safe and it encrypts/decrypts fine.

on another note, not so much luck getting kmttg to see my TiVo across a subnet (LAN to WLAN). i have used kmttg for years on my wlan. so not a novice with it. this is the first time i have tried to use kmttg on the LAN. it's not a router issue, as i am able to hit the TiVo and download files via my browser. but when using kmttg, the connection times out. i am sure I'm missing something simple, but can't figure it out. any ideas?

thx

gp97cohe is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-18-2015, 12:24 AM   #7991
moyekj
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Location: Mission Viejo, CA
Posts: 9,686
It most likely IS your router not letting IP multicast broadcasts from the TiVos reach computer running kmttg which is how TiVos are detected. You can try using TiVo beacon method instead of Bonjour (config-Tivos tab), but having different subnets will probably kill that too.

__________________
Roamio Pro, Elite, Premiere
Cox - Motorola CableCards & TAs
Slingbox 350 via TiVo Mini & TiVo Stream for remote viewing

To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
moyekj is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-18-2015, 06:41 PM   #7992
HarperVision
Registered User
 
HarperVision's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2007
Posts: 2,528
I keep getting this error when I try to install, start and setup auto-download of a show:



image-3975833840.jpg

Any assistance would be awesome! Thanks in advance!

__________________
Dave Harper
Director, Event Technology
ISF, CTS
HarperVision is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-18-2015, 06:46 PM   #7993
moyekj
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Location: Mission Viejo, CA
Posts: 9,686
Look at Wiki page:
https://sourceforge.net/p/kmttg/wiki/auto_transfers
In particular the section:
RUNNING THE AUTO TRANSFERS PROGRAM AS A SERVICE IN WINDOWS

__________________
Roamio Pro, Elite, Premiere
Cox - Motorola CableCards & TAs
Slingbox 350 via TiVo Mini & TiVo Stream for remote viewing

To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
moyekj is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-19-2015, 12:14 AM   #7994
HarperVision
Registered User
 
HarperVision's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2007
Posts: 2,528
Quote:
Originally Posted by moyekj View Post
Look at Wiki page: https://sourceforge.net/p/kmttg/wiki/auto_transfers In particular the section: RUNNING THE AUTO TRANSFERS PROGRAM AS A SERVICE IN WINDOWS
Great thanks! I could've sworn I did it that way. Does it stick if you reboot your pc or change settings?

I'll go mess with it again.

__________________
Dave Harper
Director, Event Technology
ISF, CTS
HarperVision is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-20-2015, 06:54 PM   #7995
CoxInPHX
COX Communications
 
CoxInPHX's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2011
Location: Phoenix, AZ
Posts: 1,639
SP/1P Manager Sort Options

Kevin,

Would it be possible and not too difficult to add Sort by Show Title, and Channel to the kmttg Season Pass Manager?

Thanks,
Bryan

__________________
Roamio Pro, XL4, Premiere 2TB-WD20EURS, & Mini, 20.4.7, w/ Cisco SDV TA, FW F.2001, Cisco CC FW PKEY1.5.3_F.p.1301

To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.

CoxInPHX is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-20-2015, 11:49 PM   #7996
lpwcomp
Registered User
 
Join Date: May 2002
Location: John's Creek, Georgia
Posts: 6,161
Quote:
Originally Posted by CoxInPHX View Post
Kevin,

Would it be possible and not too difficult to add Sort by Show Title, and Channel to the kmttg Season Pass Manager?

Thanks,
Bryan
The problem with that is that they are in priority order, can be moved around and then re-ordered, just like on a TiVo or the TiVo app.

__________________
James L. Sutherland
"You know TiVo users. Bunch of b****y little girls" TiVoAxe

"Jessica Fletcher visits Midsomer. Carnage ensues!"
lpwcomp is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-21-2015, 12:06 AM   #7997
CoxInPHX
COX Communications
 
CoxInPHX's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2011
Location: Phoenix, AZ
Posts: 1,639
I posted this in Suggestions and no one really responded. This is what I would like to be able to do:
http://www.tivocommunity.com/tivo-vb...d.php?t=528181
I would really like the OnePass Manager to have the ability to Sort Alphabetically, this would make searching for Passes, to modify or delete, much easier when you have 100-200 passes.

Priority Sort would be the Default every time you entered that menu.
I was thinking that the Alpha sort would not be retained after exiting the OP/SP Manager.

If a OnePass Priority was changed while in Alpha sort, that too would revert back to Priority sort with the changed OP/SP being highlighted.


__________________
Roamio Pro, XL4, Premiere 2TB-WD20EURS, & Mini, 20.4.7, w/ Cisco SDV TA, FW F.2001, Cisco CC FW PKEY1.5.3_F.p.1301

To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.

CoxInPHX is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-21-2015, 02:49 AM   #7998
moyekj
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Location: Mission Viejo, CA
Posts: 9,686
Yes, the SP table has sorting intentionally disabled because of need to allow movement for priority changing. Enabling sorting would mess everything up which is why it was disabled. Most every other table allows column sorting.

__________________
Roamio Pro, Elite, Premiere
Cox - Motorola CableCards & TAs
Slingbox 350 via TiVo Mini & TiVo Stream for remote viewing

To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
moyekj is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-21-2015, 10:20 AM   #7999
Teeps
Registered User
 
Teeps's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2001
Location: Torrance,Cal. 90503
Posts: 1,215
kmttg v1.1o
When offloading this file from Roamio to win7 pc, getting
Exit code: -1

F:\MyHD Captures\Supernatural - Brothers Keeper (05_20_2015).mpg: size=5326.00 MB elapsed=0:08:01 (92.89 Mbps)
Download failed to file: F:\MyHD Captures\Supernatural - Brothers Keeper (05_20_2015).mpg
Exit code: -1

Teeps is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-21-2015, 01:59 PM   #8000
elprice7345
Registered User
 
Join Date: Sep 2009
Location: Houston, TX
Posts: 66
@CoxInPHX
Quote:
I would really like the OnePass Manager to have the ability to Sort Alphabetically, this would make searching for Passes, to modify or delete, much easier when you have 100-200 passes.

Priority Sort would be the Default every time you entered that menu.
I was thinking that the Alpha sort would not be retained after exiting the OP/SP Manager.

If a OnePass Priority was changed while in Alpha sort, that too would revert back to Priority sort with the changed OP/SP being highlighted.
I asked for this functionality in kmttg a long time ago and understand @moyekj's answer.

A work around is to Export the SP list as a CSV and manipulate it in Excel.

BTW +1 for adding the capability on the TiVo

__________________
Premiere (Ethernet)
Premiere (MoCA bridge)
elprice7345 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-23-2015, 04:59 PM   #8001
ThAbtO
TiVoholic by the bay
 
ThAbtO's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2000
Location: SF Bay Area
Posts: 5,354
TC CLUB MEMBER
Tivo Roamio was not meant for long term storage.

Tivo Roamio was not meant for long term storage. I had some movies transferred over to the Roamio close to a year ago and now discovered that they have errored out when I try to play them again. Its a good thing I still have them on the PC/NAS and can reload them.

I have not had that happen on the Series 3.

__________________
Series 2 (PLS, sold)
TiVo HD 1TB (157 HD Hrs, PLS, "652")
Roamio! Oh, wait, Its Juliet!
OTA! OTA! OTA!

~~~~~

The TiVo Apocalypse begins on Sat 2013 Feb 16 00:00 GMT!
ThAbtO is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-23-2015, 10:09 PM   #8002
innocentfreak
Registered User
 
Join Date: Aug 2001
Location: Florida
Posts: 8,666
Quote:
Originally Posted by elprice7345 View Post
@CoxInPHX

I asked for this functionality in kmttg a long time ago and understand @moyekj's answer.

A work around is to Export the SP list as a CSV and manipulate it in Excel.

BTW +1 for adding the capability on the TiVo
This is how I do it also. I export as a CSV and then work it that way.

__________________
1 - TiVo Roamio Pro
2 - TiVo Premiere XL

To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
innocentfreak is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-24-2015, 05:52 AM   #8003
bicker
Gruff
 
Join Date: Nov 2003
Location: Alpharetta, GA
Posts: 9,204
Quote:
Originally Posted by ThAbtO View Post
Tivo Roamio was not meant for long term storage. I had some movies transferred over to the Roamio close to a year ago and now discovered that they have errored out when I try to play them again.
Wouldn't this have more to do with what hard disk you have spinning in the unit? I know, for my Series 3, I replaced the hard disk with a far superior drive.

bicker is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-24-2015, 04:05 PM   #8004
ThAbtO
TiVoholic by the bay
 
ThAbtO's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2000
Location: SF Bay Area
Posts: 5,354
TC CLUB MEMBER
Quote:
Originally Posted by bicker View Post
Wouldn't this have more to do with what hard disk you have spinning in the unit? I know, for my Series 3, I replaced the hard disk with a far superior drive.
I still have the original in the Roamio.

__________________
Series 2 (PLS, sold)
TiVo HD 1TB (157 HD Hrs, PLS, "652")
Roamio! Oh, wait, Its Juliet!
OTA! OTA! OTA!

~~~~~

The TiVo Apocalypse begins on Sat 2013 Feb 16 00:00 GMT!
ThAbtO is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-25-2015, 05:01 AM   #8005
bicker
Gruff
 
Join Date: Nov 2003
Location: Alpharetta, GA
Posts: 9,204
Quote:
Originally Posted by ThAbtO View Post
I still have the original in the Roamio.
Precisely the point.

bicker is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-25-2015, 06:36 AM   #8006
philhu
User Since Day ONE!
 
philhu's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2001
Location: Funcity, MA
Posts: 738
Quote:
Originally Posted by ThAbtO View Post
Tivo Roamio was not meant for long term storage. I had some movies transferred over to the Roamio close to a year ago and now discovered that they have errored out when I try to play them again. Its a good thing I still have them on the PC/NAS and can reload them.

I have not had that happen on the Series 3.
I have programs i have been copying doen to new tivos for years. My oldest 'active program' is from a series 1 sony. It is the 9/11 news reports that were done live. So ling time storage Does work

__________________
-----------------
S1 Phillips-ret
S1 Sony SVR-2000-ret
S2-500gb HD, 2 units-ret
TivoHD-2tb, chip mod, 2 units
Premiere-2tb JMFS
Premiere4-2tb JMFS-ret
Roamio Plus-4tb Comm Img
philhu is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-25-2015, 12:23 PM   #8007
sirfergy
Registered User
 
Join Date: May 2002
Posts: 286
Quote:
Originally Posted by innocentfreak View Post
This is how I do it also. I export as a CSV and then work it that way.
Maybe a better ask would be to have a search filter, doesn't change sort but can only show results that match the search term.

sirfergy is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-25-2015, 01:08 PM   #8008
moyekj
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Location: Mission Viejo, CA
Posts: 9,686
Quote:
Originally Posted by sirfergy View Post
Maybe a better ask would be to have a search filter, doesn't change sort but can only show results that match the search term.
You can search already (but not filter): Ctrl-S or Right mouse popup menu, and that applies to pretty much any table..

__________________
Roamio Pro, Elite, Premiere
Cox - Motorola CableCards & TAs
Slingbox 350 via TiVo Mini & TiVo Stream for remote viewing

To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
moyekj is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-25-2015, 04:18 PM   #8009
UCLABB
Registered User
 
Join Date: May 2012
Location: Riverside, CA
Posts: 384
I have been using KMTTG for quite a while for simple routine things. But now I have tried to use it to remove ads from a few programs. I initially had success, but now it won't work properly.

On Windows. I can download the program from my Roamio just fine. It then does the decrypt fine as far as I know. It then does the ad cut fine as far as I know. But then on the remux, projectxcut, it slows to a crawl. It will eventually finish and I can transfer it to the Roamio, but it is messed up. It will play, but the audio is spotty and fast forward and other controls don't work and progress bar shows a few seconds even though the video continues to play.

This is not a procedure I do much of so I don't want to purchase expensive software.

UCLABB is offline   Reply With Quote
Old Today, 09:44 AM   #8010
windracer
joined the 10k club
 
windracer's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2003
Location: St. Pete, FL
Posts: 11,324
Not sure if this has been posted but kmttg was mentioned by Steve Gibson on episode #507 of his Security Now! podcast (right after another VideoRedo mention) 43 minutes in:

Security Now #507 kmttg mention


He said he doesn't know why it's named that but then the chat room chimed in with Kevin's name.

__________________
840~Roamio Pro (TA, MoCA) + two A92~Minis, 758~Premiere XL4 (TA, MoCA)
S/old: 746~S4, 658~HDXL, 648~OLED S3, 565~TX20, 230~S2, 140~S2

To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
|
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.

Last edited by windracer; Today at 10:41 AM. Reason: linked to wrong episode, corrected
windracer is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply
Forum Jump







Thread Tools


Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off


Advertisements





TiVo Community
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.5
Copyright ©2000 - 2015, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBulletin Skins by: Relivo Media


(C) 2015 DBNet - All Rights Reserved. No information may be posted elsewhere without written permission.
TiVo® is a registered trademark of TiVo Inc. This site is not owned or operated by TiVo Inc.
All times are GMT -5. The time now is 11:23 PM.
Page generated in 0.19580507 seconds (46.75% PHP - 53.25% MySQL) with 19 queries